Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Laurel, Md

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Laurel, Md. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Laurel, Md with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0456,864
BustAfghanistan 11,2136,968
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0626,874
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9226,787
FarahAfghanistan 11,0316,855
GardizAfghanistan 11,2236,974
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1986,958
HeratAfghanistan 10,8566,746
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0726,880
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1906,954
KabulAfghanistan 11,1296,916
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2867,013
KhostAfghanistan 11,2787,009
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9066,777
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8066,715
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8346,732
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0446,863
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8226,725
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7756,696
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1786,946
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1446,925
ShkoderAlbania 7,6874,777
TiranaAlbania 7,7524,817
VloreAlbania 7,7864,838
AdrarAlgeria 7,0274,367
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8044,228
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8054,229
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1514,444
BatnaAlgeria 7,0974,410
BecharAlgeria 6,6494,132
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9464,317
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7324,183
BiskraAlgeria 7,1064,416
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5824,711
ChlefAlgeria 6,6824,152
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0904,406
DjanetAlgeria 8,0515,003
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9174,298
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1214,425
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2644,514
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0904,406
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3214,550
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8234,861
In SalahAlgeria 7,2894,529
MilianaAlgeria 6,7484,193
OranAlgeria 6,5604,076
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3444,563
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0784,399
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8104,853
TebessaAlgeria 7,2564,509
TimimounAlgeria 6,9864,341
TindoufAlgeria 6,3713,959
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2334,495
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3207,035
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2818,874
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3793,964
HuamboAngola 11,1336,918
LuandaAngola 10,6456,615
LuenaAngola 11,4227,098
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9926,830
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3927,079
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5197,158
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5247,161
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4717,128
ByrdAntarctica 13,4958,386
DavisAntarctica 16,39710,189
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3677,063
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8409,221
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4015,220
AzulArgentina 8,6055,347
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7755,453
BarilocheArgentina 8,9325,550
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4015,221
CeresArgentina 7,8174,857
ChamicalArgentina 7,7934,842
ChepesArgentina 7,8944,906
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4755,888
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0605,008
CórdobaArgentina 7,9304,928
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9404,934
CorrientesArgentina 7,6284,740
EsquelArgentina 9,1305,673
EzeizaArgentina 8,4255,235
FormosaArgentina 7,5084,665
General PicoArgentina 8,4175,230
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2285,113
JuninArgentina 8,3445,185
La PlataArgentina 8,4565,255
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8974,286
La RiojaArgentina 7,6774,770
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2525,128
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9406,177
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2864,528
Malarg EArgentina 8,3195,170
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9635,570
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7825,457
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1195,045
MendozaArgentina 8,0374,994
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0324,991
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9594,946
NeuquenArgentina 8,7155,415
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4425,246
OranArgentina 7,0364,372
ParanaArgentina 8,0545,005
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9094,915
PehuajoArgentina 8,4685,262
PergaminoArgentina 8,2805,145
PigeArgentina 8,6485,374
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9744,955
PosadasArgentina 7,6964,782
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5154,670
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0194,983
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5145,291
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9664,950
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7914,841
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1265,050
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1046,279
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1754,459
RosarioArgentina 8,1705,077
SaltaArgentina 7,2004,474
San AntonioArgentina 8,9535,564
San LuisArgentina 8,1105,040
San RafaelArgentina 8,2305,114
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5035,284
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5404,686
SarmientoArgentina 9,4385,865
TrelewArgentina 9,2165,727
TucumanArgentina 7,4224,612
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4636,502
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9844,961
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7854,837
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1765,081
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3955,838
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2815,146
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,84810,470
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,62411,573
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,65510,350
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,74910,408
AmberleyAustralia 15,2879,500
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9959,939
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2399,469
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02710,580
CairnsAustralia 15,2109,452
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9449,908
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15411,281
CedunaAustralia 17,15010,657
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7789,805
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9049,883
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0749,989
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2019,446
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3899,563
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,35410,784
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,13110,024
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9819,931
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,96210,540
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8719,862
East SaleAustralia 16,21510,076
Esperance (po)Australia 18,23511,331
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23411,330
EssendonAustralia 16,39210,186
ForrestAustralia 17,56110,913
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9639,920
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,45211,466
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,18410,678
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70010,378
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,29510,126
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,31010,135
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6109,700
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10511,251
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,29610,126
LavertonAustralia 16,40810,196
LearmonthAustralia 17,87411,107
LongreachAustralia 15,7719,800
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7709,800
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9379,282
Low HeadAustralia 16,32010,141
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2069,449
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5589,668
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47410,858
MeekatharraAustralia 18,01911,197
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,39610,188
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,38810,184
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,51410,262
Mount GambierAustralia 16,74310,404
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9889,935
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0548,733
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6449,721
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8169,828
NuriootpaAustralia 16,78910,433
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76911,042
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,76610,418
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,60311,560
Port HedlandAustralia 17,46010,850
RichmondAustralia 15,7419,781
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2389,469
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7219,769
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7159,765
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,33510,150
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,33410,150
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0149,330
TibooburraAustralia 16,30510,132
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2909,501
WaggaAustralia 16,0879,997
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,97210,547
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6159,703
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8209,209
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90211,124
WoomeraAustralia 16,83810,463
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43110,210
GrazAustria 7,1224,426
InnsbruckAustria 6,8374,248
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0674,392
LinzAustria 6,9724,332
SalzburgAustria 6,9184,299
ViennaAustria 7,1114,419
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9304,307
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5395,927
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7876,082
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4585,877
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5365,926
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4585,877
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5793,467
LerwickUk 5,5783,466
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5145,912
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5165,913
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4575,877
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6946,024
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5855,956
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5315,923
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5395,927
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7146,036
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5075,908
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3915,835
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1432,575
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4162,744
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9082,428
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,552964
MuharraqBahrain 10,9496,804
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0958,137
DhakaBangladesh 12,9328,036
CharnocksBarbados 3,3592,087
BrestBelarus 7,3294,554
GomelBelarus 7,7134,793
GrodnoBelarus 7,2594,511
MinskBelarus 7,4344,620
MogilevBelarus 7,5634,700
VitebskBelarus 7,4854,651
BrusselsBelgium 6,2093,858
D’UccleBelgium 6,2093,858
OstendeBelgium 6,0983,789
Belize CityBelize 2,6261,632
BeninBenin 8,6475,373
BohiconBenin 8,5635,321
CotonouBenin 8,6475,373
KandiBenin 8,3665,199
NatitingouBenin 8,2885,150
ParakouBenin 8,4615,257
SaveBenin 8,5385,306
BermudaBermuda 1,333828
La PazBolivia 6,2413,878
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4764,024
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5034,663
FrancistownBotswana 12,6937,888
MaunBotswana 12,2667,622
TshaneBotswana 12,3937,701
AimoresBrazil 7,5014,661
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9574,323
AltamiraBrazil 5,3363,316
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5313,437
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6894,778
ApodiBrazil 6,3933,973
AracajuBrazil 6,9214,301
AracuaiBrazil 7,1964,472
AragarcasBrazil 6,6264,117
AraxaBrazil 7,2254,490
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6904,157
BageBrazil 8,1715,078
BambuiBrazil 7,3124,544
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5404,685
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4514,009
BarcelosBrazil 4,6732,904
BarraBrazil 6,5794,088
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9273,683
BarreirasBrazil 6,5844,092
BelémBrazil 5,3593,330
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4024,600
BelterraBrazil 5,1513,201
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3363,937
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0134,979
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7764,211
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8004,226
BrevesBrazil 5,2733,277
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6324,743
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7934,843
CabroboBrazil 6,5594,076
CaceresBrazil 6,4434,004
CaetiteBrazil 6,8954,284
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6594,138
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0094,356
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4654,639
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6034,725
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3553,949
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2514,506
CaparaoBrazil 7,5614,698
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0214,363
CaratingaBrazil 7,4774,646
CaravelasBrazil 7,4304,617
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8374,249
CarolinaBrazil 5,9853,719
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6284,740
CataguasesBrazil 7,6054,726
CatalaoBrazil 7,0404,375
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2964,534
CaxiasBrazil 5,9783,715
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0384,995
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5504,070
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5964,720
ChapecoBrazil 7,7764,832
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,0773,777
CipoBrazil 6,8474,255
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9833,718
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3384,560
CordeiroBrazil 7,6844,775
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7254,179
CorumbaBrazil 6,7704,207
CoximBrazil 6,8004,225
CrateusBrazil 6,1683,833
CuiabaBrazil 6,4434,004
CuritibaBrazil 7,7214,798
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2534,507
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3103,921
DouradosBrazil 7,1904,468
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6974,783
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1375,056
EspinosaBrazil 6,9734,333
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5984,100
FloraniaBrazil 6,4994,039
FlorestaBrazil 6,6144,110
FlorianoBrazil 6,1763,838
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9704,953
FormosaBrazil 6,8034,227
FortalezaBrazil 6,1723,835
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5464,689
FrancaBrazil 7,3024,538
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7684,206
GoianiaBrazil 6,8304,244
GoiasBrazil 6,7154,173
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3954,596
GrajauBrazil 5,8903,660
GuairaBrazil 7,4034,600
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1923,848
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3194,548
IbiriteBrazil 7,4044,601
IguatuBrazil 6,3633,954
IlheusBrazil 7,1634,451
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8073,609
IndaialBrazil 7,8764,894
IpameriBrazil 6,9844,340
IraiBrazil 7,7624,824
IreceBrazil 6,6724,146
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8724,270
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0573,142
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2733,277
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2514,506
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6274,739
ItapevaBrazil 7,5864,714
ItirucuBrazil 6,9774,336
ItuacuBrazil 6,9444,315
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2294,492
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4614,637
JacobinaBrazil 6,7414,189
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3173,926
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7154,173
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0744,396
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6114,729
LavrasBrazil 7,4804,648
LencoisBrazil 6,8204,238
LinharesBrazil 7,5464,689
LondrinaBrazil 7,4394,623
MacapaBrazil 5,0753,154
MacauBrazil 6,4213,990
MaceioBrazil 6,8914,282
MachadoBrazil 7,4824,649
ManausBrazil 4,9983,106
MarabaBrazil 5,7033,544
MaringaBrazil 7,4144,607
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1263,185
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9874,342
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7394,188
MonteiroBrazil 6,6434,128
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0894,405
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3043,918
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7014,164
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7014,785
ObidosBrazil 5,0523,140
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8084,231
ParacatuBrazil 6,9934,345
ParanaBrazil 6,4814,028
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7614,823
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0594,386
ParintinsBrazil 5,0733,153
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9073,671
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9024,910
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1474,441
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4163,987
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7094,169
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1544,446
PeixeBrazil 6,3983,976
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5714,083
PicosBrazil 6,2953,912
PiraiBrazil 7,6704,766
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7604,201
PompeuBrazil 7,2804,524
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1934,470
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1893,224
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7384,809
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4813,406
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1265,049
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2623,892
PosseBrazil 6,7074,168
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2573,888
RecifeBrazil 6,7964,223
RemansoBrazil 6,5014,040
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5283,435
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7334,805
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7714,829
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8864,279
SalvadorBrazil 7,0274,367
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0124,978
SantaremBrazil 5,1403,194
SantosBrazil 7,6924,780
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4314,618
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6913,537
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4674,018
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9924,966
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8344,868
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5664,701
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7023,543
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4904,654
São PauloBrazil 7,6354,744
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3914,593
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4213,369
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6904,157
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8714,270
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3404,561
SobralBrazil 6,0533,762
SoureBrazil 5,2843,283
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5004,039
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4245,235
SurubimBrazil 6,7254,179
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5354,061
TarauacaBrazil 5,2843,284
TauaBrazil 6,2603,890
TefeBrazil 4,8773,031
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3204,549
TeresinaBrazil 6,0303,747
TiriosBrazil 4,6132,866
TorresBrazil 8,1075,038
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4113,362
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1504,443
TriunfoBrazil 6,5724,084
TucuruiBrazil 5,5133,426
TuriacuBrazil 5,5603,455
UaupesBrazil 4,4382,758
UbatubaBrazil 7,6984,784
UberabaBrazil 7,2004,474
VassourasBrazil 7,6584,759
VicosaBrazil 7,5354,682
VitoriaBrazil 7,6204,735
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0754,397
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7423,568
BurgasBulgaria 8,1875,088
LomBulgaria 7,8254,863
PlevenBulgaria 7,9414,935
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0334,992
SadovoBulgaria 8,0465,000
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9744,955
SofiaBulgaria 7,9104,915
VarnaBulgaria 8,1695,076
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8994,909
BurundiBurundi 11,6467,237
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3918,943
SiemreapCambodia 14,1928,819
BatouriCameroon 9,8136,098
DoualaCameroon 9,4465,870
GarouaCameroon 9,3895,834
MamfeCameroon 9,2875,771
MarouaCameroon 9,3865,832
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5435,930
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4195,853
YaoundeCameroon 9,6115,973
YokoCameroon 9,5655,944
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7332,320
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6892,293
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7272,937
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,9581,217
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8683,025
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,566973
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,593990
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,144711
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6712,281
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0781,912
Banff, AbCanada 3,2682,031
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 874543
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,2071,372
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0651,905
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9771,229
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5382,199
Bonavista, NfCanada 763474
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3082,677
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1751,351
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3661,470
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2762,036
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1302,566
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3101,436
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0062,489
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8242,376
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1611,965
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7432,326
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9422,450
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2272,005
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3352,072
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5091,559
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4152,743
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1642,588
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3382,696
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,2261,383
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3902,107
Chapais, QcCanada 1,211753
Charlo, NbCanada 1,316818
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,388863
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,391864
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9532,457
Chatham, NbCanada 1,291802
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8551,774
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6571,030
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8911,175
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5081,559
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2522,642
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5362,197
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0191,876
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,119695
Comox, BcCanada 3,9162,434
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6312,257
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8321,760
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0121,872
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2612,026
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,9701,224
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2401,392
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6642,277
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2972,670
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,9241,196
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3162,060
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,157719
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7301,075
Earlton, OnCanada 963599
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1871,980
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1901,982
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1901,983
Edson, AbCanada 3,3792,100
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1212,561
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9591,839
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3471,459
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2452,638
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5732,842
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5531,586
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2632,027
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1671,968
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8842,413
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0671,906
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9062,427
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3702,094
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7102,305
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5072,179
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,145712
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,148714
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8081,745
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,0961,302
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3271,446
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8322,382
Golden, BcCanada 3,3672,093
Goose, NfCanada 2,0311,262
Gore Bay, OnCanada 891553
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5712,219
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,198744
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,536954
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7422,947
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,276793
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,291802
Hamilton, OnCanada 525326
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0321,263
Harrow, OnCanada 602374
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5982,236
Hope, BcCanada 3,6702,281
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5042,799
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1661,346
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6682,901
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8081,745
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5802,846
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0641,904
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6022,238
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,236768
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,236768
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5212,188
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8211,131
Kingston, OnCanada 581361
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9593,081
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9522,456
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2121,374
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 782486
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7611,716
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,177731
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9342,445
Langara, BcCanada 4,4662,775
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6931,052
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0481,894
London, OnCanada 568353
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3272,067
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6491,646
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6802,287
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3012,051
Maniwaki, QcCanada 816507
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8721,785
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6782,907
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1802,598
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9091,808
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8452,389
Moncton, NbCanada 1,279795
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,277794
Montreal, QuebecCanada 782486
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 767477
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5631,593
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,395867
Morden, MbCanada 2,0181,254
Muskoka, OnCanada 690429
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2511,399
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8482,391
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,7241,071
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6461,023
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2932,668
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8291,758
North Bay, OnCanada 842523
Ottawa (airport)Canada 712442
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 710441
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5122,182
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3622,089
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5342,196
Petawawa, OnCanada 773481
Peterborough, OnCanada 593368
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7231,070
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9192,435
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,7241,072
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0892,541
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0661,284
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6881,670
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7882,354
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2962,669
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3991,491
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0802,535
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 979608
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7662,340
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1771,974
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8731,164
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5051,556
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5071,558
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0792,535
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4472,142
Roberval, QcCanada 1,124698
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,515941
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8921,797
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,153716
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3872,726
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3212,064
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,314817
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7081,683
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,033642
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9161,190
Scott, SkCanada 2,8511,771
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,507936
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,280795
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 838521
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8313,002
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7291,075
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7031,058
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3222,065
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0882,541
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,8141,127
Summerside, PeCanada 1,354842
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7061,681
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7141,687
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,596992
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5312,194
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1762,595
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4722,779
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4631,530
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3702,094
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4211,504
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,434891
Timmins, OnCanada 1,120696
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9812,474
Toronto, OntarioCanada 552343
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 565351
Trenton, OnCanada 571355
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9151,190
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,556967
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1761,973
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,009627
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7932,357
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0981,925
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0131,872
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8112,369
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8362,384
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7311,076
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 571355
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2572,645
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6062,862
Wiarton, OnCanada 724450
Windsor, OnCanada 620386
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0021,244
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5321,573
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,055656
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6152,246
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3991,491
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7373,565
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6353,502
SalCape Verde 5,7623,580
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1756,323
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1206,288
AbecheChad 9,7046,030
FayaChad 9,2735,762
MoundouChad 9,6726,010
N’DjamenaChad 9,3355,801
AntofagastaChile 6,9784,336
AricaChile 6,4153,986
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4575,877
ChicoChile 9,5315,923
ChillanChile 8,4205,232
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4365,242
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4164,608
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4155,850
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2465,124
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6594,138
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0935,029
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6456,615
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6874,777
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8615,506
ParronChile 8,1735,079
Puerto AysenChile 9,3955,838
Puerto MonttChile 8,9535,563
Punta ArenasChile 10,2486,368
QuinteroChile 8,0324,991
SantiagoChile 8,0885,026
SewellChile 8,1555,067
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6595,381
ValdiviaChile 8,7715,450
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7605,444
VallenarChile 7,5924,718
ValparaisoChile 8,0294,989
AltaiChina 10,2586,375
BeijingChina 11,1356,919
ChangchunChina 10,5326,544
ChangduChina 12,1927,576
ChangshaChina 12,4687,748
ChengduChina 12,2647,621
ChongqingChina 12,3897,699
DuianChina 11,6277,225
ErlianChina 10,7806,699
GanzhouChina 12,6957,889
GuangzhouChina 13,0118,085
HaikouChina 13,4118,334
HailarChina 10,0666,255
HamiChina 10,8676,753
HetanChina 11,2266,976
JiuquanChina 11,2456,988
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8786,760
KashiChina 10,8676,753
KunmingChina 12,8978,014
LanzhouChina 11,6647,248
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2817,632
NanchangChina 12,3807,693
NanjingChina 11,9537,428
NanningChina 13,1408,166
PingbianChina 12,1247,534
QingdaoChina 11,4817,134
QiqiharChina 10,1896,331
RuoqiangChina 11,2076,964
ShanghaiChina 11,9777,442
ShantouChina 12,9328,036
ShenyangChina 10,8016,712
TaiyuanChina 11,4407,109
TaoyuanChina 12,6457,858
TengchongChina 12,8707,998
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6816,637
Xi’AnChina 11,8427,359
XichangChina 12,5767,815
YanjiChina 10,5286,542
YichangChina 12,2177,592
YinchuanChina 11,3957,081
YiningChina 10,5386,549
ZhengzhouChina 11,7457,299
ZhijiangChina 12,5947,826
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2462,639
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1792,597
AraucaColombia 3,6062,241
BarranquillaColombia 3,1341,948
Benito SalasColombia 4,0102,492
BogotáColombia 3,8252,377
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4832,165
El CaranoColombia 3,7012,300
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8802,411
MatecanaColombia 3,8032,363
PeralesColombia 3,8482,391
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7742,345
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1781,975
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9741,848
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1111,933
VanguardiaColombia 3,8882,416
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8543,017
YariguiesColombia 3,5712,219
MoroniComoros 13,4238,341
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3052,054
LimonCosta Rica 3,2832,040
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3212,064
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3082,056
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1754,459
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5554,695
SibenikCroatia 7,3404,561
SplitCroatia 7,3904,592
ZagrebCroatia 7,2244,489
CamagueyCuba 1,9591,217
CasablancaCuba 1,8321,138
HavanaCuba 1,8531,151
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0841,916
FamagustaCyprus 9,1465,683
LarnacaCyprus 9,1435,681
LimassolCyprus 9,1185,666
NicosiaCyprus 9,1005,655
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0814,400
ChebCzech Republic 6,7614,201
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1404,437
PragueCzech Republic 6,8774,273
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8576,747
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7006,649
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5246,540
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0677,498
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4327,104
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4994,038
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6674,143
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2703,896
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2283,870
MarstalDenmark 6,4193,989
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5124,047
OdenseDenmark 6,3923,972
RandersDenmark 6,3233,929
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6464,130
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2743,898
TønderDenmark 6,3183,926
TylstrupDenmark 6,2873,907
TystofteDenmark 6,4494,008
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3393,939
VestervigDenmark 6,2123,860
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6607,245
Melville HallDominica 3,0251,880
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2301,386
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,3181,441
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3571,465
BaniDominican Republic 2,3931,487
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,3821,480
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3611,467
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2591,404
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3161,439
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3101,436
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2161,377
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3541,463
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3161,439
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3791,479
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2501,398
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3721,474
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4051,495
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3121,436
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2261,384
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,2941,425
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3511,461
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,4171,502
La VegaDominican Republic 2,2891,422
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,3941,488
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2041,370
MichesDominican Republic 2,3541,463
MocaDominican Republic 2,2691,410
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2491,397
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,1871,359
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3511,461
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2891,422
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3461,458
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3871,483
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3031,431
PoloDominican Republic 2,3911,486
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,2281,385
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3041,432
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2541,401
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2831,419
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4081,496
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3361,452
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2731,413
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3221,443
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,3821,480
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2681,409
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,3611,467
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3151,438
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,4241,507
SanchezDominican Republic 2,3141,438
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2571,402
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2371,390
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,3881,484
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3591,466
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3551,463
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3081,435
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2081,372
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3481,459
YasicaDominican Republic 2,2411,393
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0925,028
CanarEcuador 4,6252,874
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5862,850
IzobambaEcuador 4,3802,722
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3402,697
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7912,977
MilagroEcuador 4,5802,846
OtavaloEcuador 4,3132,680
PichilingueEcuador 4,4662,775
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4662,775
PuyoEcuador 4,5052,800
QuitoEcuador 4,3582,708
RumipambaEcuador 4,4532,767
San GabrielEcuador 4,2702,654
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1645,695
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4415,867
AswanEgypt 9,9136,160
AsyutEgypt 9,5485,933
BahariyaEgypt 9,2975,777
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4035,843
CairoEgypt 9,3485,809
DabaaEgypt 9,0675,634
DakhlaEgypt 9,5115,910
El ArishEgypt 9,4465,870
El TorEgypt 9,6515,997
FarafraEgypt 9,3235,793
HelwanEgypt 9,3625,818
HurguadaEgypt 9,7366,050
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3715,823
KhargaEgypt 9,6315,985
KosseirEgypt 9,8536,123
LuxorEgypt 9,7756,075
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9575,566
MinyaEgypt 9,4505,872
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3195,791
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6255,981
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7216,041
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4805,891
SalloumEgypt 8,7945,465
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9815,581
SohagEgypt 9,6345,987
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6445,993
TahrirEgypt 9,2575,752
TantaEgypt 9,2685,759
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0951,923
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0551,898
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0571,899
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0561,899
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3805,829
AsmaraEritrea 11,0436,862
AssabEritrea 11,5067,150
MassawaEritrea 11,0576,871
TallinEstonia 6,9474,317
TartuEstonia 7,1054,415
VilsandiEstonia 6,8654,266
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5247,161
GonderEthiopia 11,1436,924
NegeleEthiopia 11,8667,374
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2556,373
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2523,264
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2033,233
Laucala BayFiji 12,5027,769
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5627,806
NandiFiji 12,5627,806
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4217,718
HelsinkiFinland 6,9044,290
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9124,295
JoensuuFinland 6,9844,340
JokioinenFinland 6,8154,235
JyvskylFinland 6,8284,243
KajaaniFinland 6,8074,230
KuopioFinland 6,8874,280
KuusamoFinland 6,7704,207
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0194,362
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6784,150
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7124,171
OuluFinland 6,6754,148
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5954,098
TampereFinland 6,7924,221
TurkuFinland 6,7734,209
VaasaFinland 6,6184,112
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9424,314
BiarritzFrance 6,1093,796
BordeauxFrance 6,1113,798
BrestFrance 5,7053,545
CaenFrance 5,9523,699
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1973,851
DijonFrance 6,4123,985
GourdonFrance 6,2653,893
GrenobleFrance 6,5564,074
Le MansFrance 6,0463,757
LilleFrance 6,1363,813
LyonFrance 6,4744,023
MarseilleFrance 6,6044,104
MontpellierFrance 6,5074,043
NancyFrance 6,4243,992
NantesFrance 5,9503,697
NiceFrance 6,7374,186
ParisFrance 6,1563,826
PerpignanFrance 6,4684,019
StrasbourgFrance 6,5254,055
ToulonFrance 6,6724,146
ToulouseFrance 6,3173,925
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5372,820
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5662,837
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5392,820
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6592,895
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3842,724
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3855,211
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8946,148
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8926,147
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1825,706
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1655,695
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2125,725
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2286,356
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,80211,062
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,18910,681
BitamGabon 9,7316,047
CocobeachGabon 9,6445,993
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1716,320
LambarnGabon 9,8196,101
LastourvilleGabon 10,0416,240
LibrevilleGabon 9,6666,007
MakokouGabon 9,9566,187
MayumbaGabon 10,0446,241
MitzicGabon 9,8266,106
MkamboGabon 10,0176,225
MoandaGabon 10,1386,300
MouilaGabon 9,9676,194
Port-GentilGabon 9,6906,021
TchibanGabon 10,0366,236
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6192,871
BanjulGambia 6,5274,056
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9605,568
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2975,777
BerlinGermany 6,6974,162
BrockenGermany 6,5644,079
CologneGermany 6,3713,959
DresdenGermany 6,7934,221
ErfurtGermany 6,6254,117
EssenGermany 6,3523,947
FichtelbergGermany 6,7784,212
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5184,051
GeisenheimGermany 6,4794,026
GorlitzGermany 6,8644,266
HamburgGermany 6,4424,003
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4424,003
HannoverGermany 6,4754,024
HelgolandGermany 6,2913,909
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7864,217
KarlsruheGermany 6,5554,073
KasselGermany 6,5144,048
KonstanzGermany 6,6714,146
LeipzigGermany 6,6944,160
LindenbergGermany 6,7604,200
MagdeburgGermany 6,6094,107
MunichGermany 6,8114,233
MünsterGermany 6,3693,958
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6414,127
NurembergGermany 6,7064,167
NurnbergGermany 6,7034,166
PotsdamGermany 6,6874,155
RostockGermany 6,5424,065
SchleswigGermany 6,3763,962
StuttgartGermany 6,6174,112
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4053,980
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8044,228
AccraGhana 8,4795,269
KumasiGhana 8,2785,144
TamaleGhana 8,1545,067
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1533,823
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1985,094
AthensGreece 8,2415,121
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2615,134
ChiosGreece 8,3855,210
CorfuGreece 7,8704,891
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8984,908
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5285,299
IoanninaGreece 7,9284,926
KalamataGreece 8,1855,086
KerkiraGreece 7,8704,891
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3095,163
LamiaGreece 8,0935,029
LarissaGreece 8,0434,998
LemnosGreece 8,2075,100
LimnosGreece 8,2165,106
MethoniGreece 8,1785,082
MilosGreece 8,3815,208
MitiliniGreece 8,3675,199
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3615,196
NaxosGreece 8,4205,232
PatrasGreece 8,0875,025
RhodesGreece 8,6555,378
SamosGreece 8,4835,272
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2305,114
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4425,246
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0224,985
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1815,084
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0595,008
AasiaatGreenland 3,6082,242
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8682,404
AputiteqGreenland 4,1892,603
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0143,116
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1581,962
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4302,131
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6972,297
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6822,910
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6962,297
JulianehbGreenland 3,2212,002
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5142,183
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6792,908
NanortalikGreenland 3,2242,003
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2772,037
NordGreenland 5,2553,265
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2502,019
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1932,606
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3172,061
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5172,186
UpernavikGreenland 3,9262,440
UummannaqGreenland 3,8012,362
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9431,829
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9441,829
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0171,875
BokeGuinea 6,8514,257
ConakryGuinea 7,0494,380
FaranahGuinea 7,2614,512
KankanGuinea 7,3624,575
KindiaGuinea 7,0794,399
KissidougouGuinea 7,3614,574
LabeGuinea 7,0404,375
MacentaGuinea 7,4734,644
MamouGuinea 7,1244,427
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6314,742
SiguiriGuinea 7,3014,537
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7214,177
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0482,516
TimehriGuyana 4,0742,532
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3361,452
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6364,745
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7764,832
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6774,771
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8544,880
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8915,525
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6834,774
CatacamasHonduras 2,8191,752
CholutecaHonduras 3,0251,880
La CeibaHonduras 2,7601,715
La MesaHonduras 2,8281,757
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7271,694
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9291,820
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9501,833
TelaHonduras 2,7831,730
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0998,140
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1008,141
BudapestHungary 7,3224,550
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3384,560
DebrecenHungary 7,4874,653
KeszthelyHungary 7,2534,507
MiskolcHungary 7,3964,596
PecsHungary 7,3624,575
SzegedHungary 7,4684,641
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1844,464
AkureyriIceland 4,7122,928
DalatangiIceland 4,9133,053
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8293,001
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6842,910
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8202,995
ReykhólarIceland 4,5222,810
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5052,799
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4882,789
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5692,839
AgraIndia 12,2147,590
AhmedabadIndia 12,4257,721
AkolaIndia 12,8477,984
AllahabadIndia 12,5157,777
AmritsarIndia 11,6407,233
BangaloreIndia 13,6638,490
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2408,227
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1898,196
BikanerIndia 11,9537,428
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7678,555
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7757,939
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7757,939
DaltonganjIndia 12,7337,912
DarbhangaIndia 12,5547,801
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5777,815
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5767,815
DumkaIndia 12,7927,949
DwarkaIndia 12,3337,664
GoaIndia 13,2408,227
GuwahatiIndia 12,6807,879
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2398,227
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5927,825
JagdalpurIndia 13,1988,201
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0058,081
KotaIndia 12,3447,670
KozhikodeIndia 13,7568,548
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4707,128
LudhianaIndia 11,7577,306
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5518,420
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0277,473
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8527,986
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4708,370
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8828,005
New DelhiIndia 12,0387,480
PambanIndia 14,1108,768
PuneIndia 12,9358,038
SagarIndia 12,5857,820
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3877,076
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0898,755
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0898,755
VeravalIndia 12,5397,792
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3848,317
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3399,532
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5889,686
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,34610,157
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,21410,076
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9909,315
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7329,155
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2619,484
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9789,308
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7749,802
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6339,714
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4688,990
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,28410,119
AbadanIran 10,4476,492
ArakIran 10,2186,349
BabolsarIran 10,1436,303
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2046,962
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9036,154
Bandar LengehIran 11,1786,946
BirjandIran 10,8366,733
BushehrIran 10,7236,664
ChahbaharIran 11,6197,220
DezfulIran 10,2946,397
EsfahanIran 10,4636,502
IranshahrIran 11,4447,112
KermanIran 10,9616,811
KermanshahIran 10,0406,239
Khoram AbadIran 10,1856,329
MashhadIran 10,5396,549
OroomiehIran 9,6395,990
RamsarIran 10,0206,226
RashtIran 9,9266,168
SemnanIran 10,2856,391
ShahroudIran 10,2916,395
ShirazIran 10,7796,698
TabrizIran 9,6736,011
TeheranIran 10,1626,315
YazdIran 10,6636,626
ZahedanIran 11,2416,985
ZanjanIran 9,9176,163
BaghdadIraq 9,9586,188
BasraIraq 10,4016,463
BelmulletIreland 5,1723,214
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3343,315
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2483,261
ClonesIreland 5,3523,326
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2733,277
CorkIreland 5,3233,308
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3243,308
DublinIreland 5,4313,375
KilkennyIreland 5,3843,346
Malin HeadIreland 5,3193,305
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4573,391
ShannonIreland 5,2753,278
ValentiaIreland 5,2043,234
EilatIsrael 9,6405,990
HaifaIsrael 9,3925,837
JerusalemIsrael 9,4805,891
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4485,871
AlbengaItaly 6,7824,214
AlgheroItaly 6,9754,334
AmendolaItaly 7,4574,634
AnconaItaly 7,1824,463
ArezzoItaly 7,0754,396
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5554,695
BergamoItaly 6,8084,230
BolognaItaly 6,9784,336
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8774,274
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5874,715
BrindisiItaly 7,6674,765
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1094,417
CameriItaly 6,7434,190
CampobassoItaly 7,3814,586
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1184,423
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1504,443
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0364,372
Cape MeleItaly 6,7894,219
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5174,671
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6574,758
CerviaItaly 7,0634,389
CiampinoItaly 7,2204,487
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9554,322
Cisa PassItaly 6,8864,279
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1544,445
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9274,304
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7104,791
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7094,790
DecimomannuItaly 7,0964,410
DobbiacoItaly 6,9234,302
FalconaraItaly 7,1724,457
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0114,357
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4504,629
FonniItaly 7,0744,396
FrontoneItaly 7,1334,433
FrosinoneItaly 7,2804,524
GelaItaly 7,6194,735
GenoaItaly 6,8134,234
GhediItaly 6,8614,263
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5894,716
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3704,580
GrossetoItaly 7,0594,386
GrottaglieItaly 7,6374,746
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0244,365
GuidoniaItaly 7,2204,486
IstranaItaly 6,9714,332
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5954,720
LatinaItaly 7,2584,510
LatronicoItaly 7,5654,701
LecceItaly 7,7064,789
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0134,358
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6074,727
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6484,752
MilanItaly 6,7904,219
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7424,190
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0874,404
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,3954,595
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,0504,381
PadovaItaly 6,9704,332
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8734,271
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4894,654
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4694,641
PantelleriaItaly 7,4674,640
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8964,285
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1134,420
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1424,438
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2974,534
PiacenzaItaly 6,8494,256
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9614,326
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0524,382
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2984,535
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5174,671
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2194,486
PrizziItaly 7,5214,674
RadicofaniItaly 7,1014,412
Resia PassItaly 6,8084,231
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0974,410
RivoltoItaly 7,0194,362
Rolle PassItaly 6,9174,298
RomeItaly 7,2064,478
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1964,472
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0564,385
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7694,206
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4634,638
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7484,814
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9104,294
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9914,344
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6394,747
SigonellaItaly 7,6504,754
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6304,741
TarvisioItaly 7,0264,366
TermoliItaly 7,3794,585
TorinoItaly 6,7034,166
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6894,157
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4404,623
TrevicoItaly 7,4524,631
TrevisoItaly 6,9784,336
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0834,402
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6974,162
UdineItaly 7,0274,366
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4444,626
VeniceItaly 6,9984,348
VeronaItaly 6,9034,290
VicenzaItaly 6,9404,312
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1784,460
ViterboItaly 7,1474,441